Login / Register

Pirelli Porsche Championship

Championship Regulation Amendments

AmendmentPublishedArticle / Technical
P-20-21-T0015 March 2021Technical
PP-20-21-A0015 March 2021Articles
PP-20-21-A00225 March 2021Articles

 

Championship Calendar

RoundDateVenue
121 November 2020BMMP Taupo
216-17 January 2021Hampton Downs
313-14 February 2021Manfeild CCA
46-7 March 2021Pukekohe Park
510 April 2021Hampton Downs
624 April 2021BMMP Taupo

Pirelli Porsche Championship Points

PlaceDriverTotalRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6   
1Robert Dong888605202201202
2Struan Robertson9510136180194
3Kris Bostock204272022250
4Dave Allison4737884162132
5Matthew Burton449369111147111
6Neil Dewar8360108132120
7Tony Houston956241599587
8Jim McKernan12396710369
9Chris Taylor101233728774
10Scott Bradley51229628978
11Chris Barendregt7228669270
12Phil Jones999214120094
12Marin Vujcich36214851290
14Daniel Angus224195782493
15Brian McGovern1117317300
16Keith Miller8616800168
17Mike Baker72215715700
19Anthony Lyons15200152
18Brent Greer7215000150
20Tony Patmore44148106042
21Noel Simpson1213005674
22Peter Hardy23780780
23Gerry Kessels46565600
25Geoff Short5545400
26Guy Heaysman120484800
0Cam McCormack220000
0Mike Wilkin910000
0Sean Kirkpatrick780000
0Andrew Whittaker100000
0Rob Williams240000

Next steps...

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

MOTORSPORT
ONLINE

engine

Live Life Faster

Want to get involved?

Get in touch with us

69 Hutt Road, Thorndon
Wellington, New Zealand

Email Us

+64 4 815 8015