Login / Register

Ryco 24.7 NZ Six South Island Race Series

Series Regulation Amendments

 AmendmentPublishedArticle / Technical
S6-19-A00116 Nov 2018Article


Series Calendar

South Island Series
RoundDateVenue
16 October 2018Highlands
227-28 October 2018Ruapuna
310 November 2018Levels
41-2 December 2018Teretonga
58-10 February 2019Levels
623-24 March 2019Teretonga
730-31 March 2019Ruapuna
NZ Series
RoundDateVenue
130-31 March 2019Ruapuna

Series Points

NumberName Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
54Josh HackCommodore VN113124114351
17Craig PatersonFalcon EA10111789307
22Cody WelchFalcon EA646897229
77Alvin FrewCommodore VN981040202
911Craig PaddonCommodore VN3845108191
69David WorganFalcon EA03698134
1NZBlair SutherlandCommodore VN12800128
24Tony HerbertFalcon EB310031

Next steps...

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

MOTORSPORT
ONLINE

engine

Live Life Faster

Want to get involved?

Get in touch with us

69 Hutt Road, Thorndon
Wellington, New Zealand

Email Us

+64 4 815 8015