Login / Register

Pirelli Porsche Championship

Championship Regulation Amendments

 AmendmentPublishedArticle / Technical
PC-19-A00114 September 2018Articles


 

Championship Calendar

RoundDateVenue
112-14 October 2018Hampton Downs
22-4 November 2018Pukekohe
323-25 November 2018BMMP Taupo
47-9 December 2018Pukekohe
58-10 February 2019Manfeild CCA
68-10 March 2019Hampton Downs
712-14 April 2019BMMP Taupo

Pirelli Porsche Championship Points

NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
Michael Neville2252252252252251125
Brian McGovern201201201134201938
David Mackrell152174180187180873
Robert Dong84133139148139643
Brent Greer120751621430500
Struan Robertson188514311782445
Jim McKernan706411410884440
Tony Houston91105012693415
Cam McCormack9000168143401
Phil Jones11712000123360
Keith Miller013800162300
Peter Hardy878701080282
Steff Chambers644278960280
Tim James157109000266
Scott Taylor1800000180
Mike Wilkin00720108180
Neil Dewar9669000165
Felix Fielding4809900147
Ted Carner0588800146
Rob Williams0145000145
Matthew Burton9826000124
Anthony Lyons0000120120
Paul Fielding4660000106
Mark Hellier07200072
Dave Allison00006666

Next steps...

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

MOTORSPORT
ONLINE

engine

Live Life Faster

Want to get involved?

Get in touch with us

69 Hutt Road, Thorndon
Wellington, New Zealand

Email Us

+64 4 815 8015