Login / Register

Kumho Tyres Pre 65 Race Series

Series Regulation Amendments

 AmendmentPublishedArticle / Technical
P65-19-T00127 Jul 2018Technical

 

Series Calendar

RoundDateVenue
110-11 November 2018Manfeild CCA
224-25 November 2018BMMP Taupo
38-9 December 2018Pukekohe
412-13 January 2019Hampton Downs
523-24 February 2019Manfeild CCA
623-24 March 2019BMMP Taupo

Series Points

NumberNameClassRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
2ATony ElmigerA189209176574
62Nathan MurrayB96153184433
59Graeme LettB98154139391
7Wayne DaviesA2010183384
16James CobhamB0199176375
49Shane HobmanA10216599366
69Chudleigh HaggettE7814530253
96Jono AllanC163081244
27Jeff WarnA180033213
22Stuart CrosbyA06760127
Stephen HurstC12000120
Chris GunnB990099
87Jack PackerB007575
63Jemma BarnesB630063
Campbell GouldB330033
Mike JohnstonA0000

Next steps...

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

MOTORSPORT
ONLINE

engine

Live Life Faster

Want to get involved?

Get in touch with us

69 Hutt Road, Thorndon
Wellington, New Zealand

Email Us

+64 4 815 8015