Login / Register

MWN Civil / Dinsdale Drywall NZ Six North Island Race Series

Series Regulation Amendments

 AmendmentPublishedArticle / Technical
N6-19-A00112 Oct 2018Article
N6-19-A00216 Nov 2018Article


Series Calendar

North Island Series
RoundDateVenue
120-21 October 2018Manfeild CCA
224-25 November 2018Hampton Downs
35-6 January 2019BMMP Taupo
423-24 February 2019Manfeild CCA
53 March 2019Pukekohe
623 March 2019BMMP Taupo
NZ Series
RoundDateVenue
130-31 March 2019Ruapuna

Series Points

 

Car NumberName Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
58Darrell HarrisCommodore VN158122280
54Matt GriffinFalcon EA1730173
54Kayne BarrieFalcon EA0133133
4Peter RineCommodore VN55055
NumberName Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
25Justin KingFalcon AU162122284
12Josh CoatesFalcon AU138133271
49Sheryl HanrightCommodore VT102116218
NumberName Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
70Dawson ChungHolden HQ161121282
61Wayne WeatherleyHolden HQ149122271
35Dean FosterHolden HQ17095265
13Janine DouglasHolden HQ140110250
77David McWilliamsHolden HQ106102208
22Linda TorrensHolden HQ0116116

Next steps...

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

Initial Registrations: from the Login screen, click on the ‘MotorSport Online’ button

You will be redirected to a page that requests your name, current email address and DOB. Fill in all the required elds and read, agree to the declaration by ticking the box and answer the security question. (The security question has been included to prevent unauthorised automated attempts to gain access to our system).

MOTORSPORT
ONLINE

engine

Live Life Faster

Want to get involved?

Get in touch with us

69 Hutt Road, Thorndon
Wellington, New Zealand

Email Us

+64 4 815 8015